Die Konzerte

#36 @ Jazzwoche Hannover
#36 @ Jazzwoche Hannover

Arne Jansen Trio (Berlin)
& Bert (Hannover)


Sa, 21.10.2017 / 19:30 / Theater fensterzurstadt
#38
#38

Kaufmann-Landfermann-Elgarth (Berlin/Köln)
& Duo Waves (Steinmetz/Stickan) (Lüneburg)


Sa, 04.11.2017 / 19:30 / St. Martinikirche Brelingen
#39 / Sonderkonzert
#39 / Sonderkonzert

Ensemble 11


Fr, 24.11.2017 / 19:30 / Schloss Landestrost

Konzertarchiv

#35
#34 @ Parkbeben Festival 2017
#34 @ Parkbeben Festival 2017

LIUN & The Science Fiction Band (Berlin)
Der weise Panda (Hannover)


Sa, 19.08.2017 / 15:00 / Kulturgut Poggenhagen
#33
#33

Triebwerk Hornung (Berlin)
& Zeit und Zorn (Hannover)


So, 28.05.2017 / 17:00 / Kunst und Begegnung Hermannshof
#32
#32

Hayden Chrisholm Trio (Belgrad, Köln, u.a.)
& Fynn Großmann Quintett (Hannover)


Sa, 06.05.2017 / 19:30 / Theater fensterzurstadt
#31
#31

Kalle Kalima’s Longwinding Road (Berlin)
& Say Something (Hannover)


Sa, 25.03.2017 / 19:30 / Gartenhaus
#30
#30

Magnetic Ghost Orchestra (Berlin)
& Ash (Hannover)


Fr, 18.11.2016 / 19:30 / Hafven
#29
#29

Janning Trumann’s Makkro (Köln)
& Kabaloon (Hannover)


Fr, 21.10.2016 / 19:30 / Theater fensterzurstadt
#28
#28

Melt Trio, Tobias Christl’s Wildern
& Kasimir Effekt


Fr, 19.08.2016 - Sa, 20.08.2016 / 21:00 / Kulturgut Poggenhagen
#27
#27

David Hellbock Trio (Österreich)
& Scottish German Jazz Collective (Hannover/Glasgow)


Fr, 17.06.2016 / 19:30 / Kunst und Begegnung Hermannshof
#26
#26

Gebhard Ullman’s BassX3 (Berlin)
& Center (Hannover)


Fr, 20.05.2016 / 19:30 / St. Martinikirche Brelingen
#25
#25

Mario Rom’s Interzone (Berlin)
& Esche (Bremen/Bern)


Fr, 08.04.2016 / 19:30 / feinkunstraum Hannover
#24
#24

Lisbeth Quartett (Berlin/NY)
& MÖKKI (Hannover)


Do, 12.11.2015 / 19:30 / Theater fensterzurstadt
#23
#23

Carlos Bica’s Azul (Berlin)
& Klaus Spencker’s Elements (Hannover)


Sa, 03.10.2015 / 19:30 / Schwanenburg Hannover
#22
#22

Trio Schmetterling (Berlin)
& Cubolumos (Norddeutschland)


Fr, 04.09.2015 / 19:30 / LUX Hannover
#21
#21

Onom Agemo and the Disco Jumpers (Berlin)
& Nico Finke’s Bad Surprise (Hannover)


Fr, 24.07.2015 / 19:30 / Aegidienkirche Hannover
#20
#20

Squakk (Berlin)
& Wechselnde Besetzung mit ERZ (Hannover)


Fr, 26.06.2015 / 19:30 / FAUST Warenannahme
#19
#19

Expressway Sketches (Köln)
& Malstrom (Osnabrück)


Sa, 09.05.2015 / 19:30 / Schwanenburg Hannover
#18
#18

KUU! (Berlin)
& Natalia Mateo (Osnabrück)


Fr, 10.04.2015 / 19:30 / Theater fensterzurstadt
#17
#17

Claudia Quintet (New York)
& CENTER (Hannover)


So, 09.11.2014 / 19:30 / Schwanenburg Hannover
#16
#16

Das Rosa Rauschen (Berlin)
& Curious Cage (Hamburg)


Sa, 25.10.2014 / 0:00 / Klecks Theater
#15
#15

Max Andrzejewski’s HÜTTE und Chor (Berlin)
& 13 Year Cicada (Hannover)


Fr, 03.10.2014 / 19:30 / Im Dach vom Ernst
#14
#14

Lea W. Frey (Berlin)
& 30. Februar (Hannover)


Fr, 08.08.2014 / 19:30 / Aegidienkirche Hannover
#13
#13

TAU (Berlin)
& Young Boys Menting (Bremen, Hannover, Basel)


Fr, 25.04.2014 / 19:30 / Eisfabrik Hannover
#12
#12

Pommelhorse (Bern)
& Zielke/Abel/Boztüy (Hannover)


Fr, 04.04.2014 / 19:30 / Theaterwerkstatt im Pavillon
#11
#11

Johnny La Marama (Berlin)
& Hanne/Burckhardt/Jaeger (Hannover)


Fr, 28.02.2014 / 19:30 / Theater fensterzurstadt